Weser-Herbst 2006 Gruppen Talfahrt
Platz |
Segel-Nr |
Schiffsname |
Name |
Verein |
Typ |
YS |
ges. Zeit Tal |
ber. Zeit Tal |
ORC ber. Tal |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2210 |
Pappnase |
Söhnke Wonke |
WWV |
Stor Triss |
118 |
3:32:56 |
3:00:27 |
2 |
134 |
Rhea |
Nils Reichel |
BYC |
Sturgeon |
121 |
3:44:20 |
3:05:24 |
3 |
G 855 |
Cool Runnings |
Petra Volkmar |
WVBl |
Neptun 26 |
118+2 |
3:48:46 |
3:10:38 |
4 |
C 1285 |
Qualle |
Cathrin Langer |
WVBl |
Jollenkreuzer |
114+2 |
3:45:37 |
3:14:30 |
5 |
|
Obelix |
F. Kruse |
WYC |
Dufour 24 |
119 |
3:51:59 |
3:14:57 |
|
DE 495 |
Emmy |
Gerhard Kuhlmann |
SKWB |
Delanta 76 |
113+2 |
n.g. |
n.g |
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
48872 |
|
Kathrin Henkel |
WVH |
420er |
115 |
3:14:47 |
2:49:23 |
2 |
GER 50151 |
niX utmokt |
Marcel Plitzko |
VWV |
420er |
115 |
3:15:16 |
2:49:48 |
3 |
GER 4116 |
Chin-Chin |
Heike Lehmkuhl |
OSV |
Pirat |
110 |
3:15:26 |
2:57:40 |
4 |
R7 |
Westerdiek |
Andreas Dittmar |
WVWo |
Stahljolle |
113 |
3:36:01 |
3:11:10 |
5 |
G 2330 |
Zubbel |
Nick Stoffel |
WHK |
Kielzugvogel |
108 |
3:27:49 |
3:12:25 |
6 |
G 984 |
Geronimo |
Jörn Techentin |
WVWo |
Schwertzugvogel |
109 |
3:30:15 |
3:12:53 |
7 |
G 178 |
Kenterkönig |
Detlef Schlichting |
WSVA |
Contender |
105 |
3:23:43 |
3:14:01 |
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GER 2608 |
Käpt'n Blaubär |
Gerhard Krokat |
BYC |
Farr 727 |
112 |
3:02:06 |
2:42:35 |
2 |
G 778 |
Lütte Deern |
Reinhard Pegel |
WSVA |
Intro 6.6 |
113 |
3:08:38 |
2:46:56 |
3 |
GER 165 |
Walküre |
Markus Haacke |
WSVA |
Waarship |
111 |
3:10:37 |
2:51:44 |
4 |
GER 2155 |
Tüselwind |
Henrik Lehning |
SWE |
IF - Boot |
112 |
3:15:01 |
2:54:07 |
5 |
XF 749 |
Amopi |
Arne Drögmöller |
VWV |
NS 666 ES W |
115 |
3:21:07 |
2:54:53 |
6 |
GER 624 |
Ta' Fri |
Andreas Christiansen |
SWE |
Nord. Folkeboot |
114 |
3:23:45 |
2:58:44 |
7 |
R7 |
Lorbas |
Wilfried Steinhoff |
SVU |
Emka HAT 28 |
111 |
3:31:44 |
3:10:45 |
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lord Pumpernickel |
Heino Wichmann |
VWV |
Finnsailer 34 |
108 |
3:11:59 |
2:57:46 |
2 |
1 |
Arielle |
Manfred Mähr |
WVSt. |
Beryll |
115 |
3:31:06 |
3:03:34 |
3 |
201 |
Ole Marie |
Udo Wischhusen |
WVLuv |
HR 312 |
109+2 |
3:26:23 |
3:05:56 |
4 |
SP 850 |
Sail Pym |
Norbert Raschke |
WVBl |
HH 85 |
110 |
3:26:37 |
3:07:50 |
5 |
R3 |
Herga |
Gisela Senger |
WVF |
Fähnrich 34 |
110+2 |
3:35:55 |
3:12:47 |
Gruppe 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GER 6 |
Sampan |
Sven Poepken |
SWE |
Evolution |
109 |
3:00:15 |
2:45:22 |
2 |
G 293 |
Follow me |
Frank Thümler |
SCN |
Zeeton |
109 |
3:04:07 |
2:48:55 |
3 |
G 722 |
Tjalda |
Sander Jacobs |
WVWu |
First 30 |
107 |
3:00:56 |
2:49:06 |
4 |
GER 830 |
Chantal |
Tillmann Wiese |
WYC |
Drachen |
107 |
3:05:38 |
2:53:29 |
5 |
GER 72 |
Ödeldödel |
Karl-Dieter Brase |
WSVA |
Elvström 32 |
106 |
3:04:45 |
2:54:18 |
6 |
D 31 |
Max Ebb |
Peter Schiefelbein |
VWL |
Dehler 31 KKF |
104+1 |
3:05:38 |
2:56:48 |
7 |
GD 91 |
Ekke Nekkepenn |
Olaf Bomkamp |
WV St |
Wattenkreuzer |
107 |
n.g. |
n.g |
Gruppe 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GER 1340 |
Vineta |
Benjamin Knicker |
SVW |
Dyas |
102 |
3:05:21 |
3:01:43 |
2 |
G 855 |
Rotrunner |
Kyra Reinke |
WVBl |
Dyas |
102 |
3:08:36 |
3:04:54 |
3 |
G 948 |
Weissglut |
Jannis Volkmar |
WvBl |
Dyas |
102 |
3:11:47 |
3:08:01 |
4 |
GER 725 |
Blauer Sauser |
Henri Holste |
SVW |
Dyas |
102 |
3:14:19 |
3:10:30 |
5 |
GER 929 |
Agulhas |
Karl Finke |
BRSV |
Dyas |
102 |
n.g. |
n.g |
Gruppe 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GER 199 |
Stormy Weather |
Claas Blanke |
WSVA |
Soling |
100 |
2:53:57 |
2:53:57 |
2 |
GER 7355 |
Star |
Michael Hein |
WYC |
Star |
97 |
2:54:32 |
2:59:56 |
3 |
GER 7068 |
Young STARs |
Hauke Hagestedt |
WYC |
Star |
97 |
2:59:51 |
3:05:25 |
4 |
GER 7449 |
Nova |
Tillmann Conrad |
WYC Bremen |
Star |
97 |
3:00:01 |
3:05:35 |
5 |
G 80 |
Akros |
Frank Peschke |
WYC Bremen |
Akros |
92 |
2:56:32 |
3:11:53 |
Gruppe 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GER 193 |
Blue Fashion |
Marc Plugowsky |
WSVA |
Sprinta Sport |
108 |
3:02:06 |
2:48:37 |
2:24:05 |
2 |
GER 372 |
Rothaut |
Harm Gräfing |
WSVA |
Elvström 32 W |
105 |
3:01:00 |
2:52:23 |
2:27:03 |
3 |
39 |
Orca |
Gitta Waldeck |
CKA |
Hunter 25 W |
110 |
|
n.g. |
n.g. |
Gruppe 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GER 141 |
Honk |
Jens Tschentscher |
SVW |
Beneteau 25 |
94 |
2:44:12 |
2:54:41 |
2:30:05 |
2 |
GER 3410 |
Enjoy |
Thomas Hartung |
WYC Brhv. |
Optima 101 |
100 |
3:00:36 |
3:00:36 |
2:34:57 |
3 |
GER 4477 |
Pyleia |
Matthias Bröker |
WYC BH |
MB 33 |
92 |
2:53:01 |
3:08:04 |
2:42:40 |
4 |
GER 4400 |
Cascabel |
Helge Heinze |
BYC |
Peterson1T W |
94 |
2:59:56 |
3:11:25 |
2:42:56 |
5 |
GER 297 |
Sixpack von Bremen |
Jan Paul Gundlach |
SKWB |
X-99 |
91 |
2:53:38 |
3:10:48 |
2:45:22 |
Gruppe 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ger 5256 |
Ladies First |
Mathias Kolbohm |
SWE |
First 325 |
103 |
2:59:44 |
2:54:30 |
2 |
G 2083 |
Pumuckel |
Helge Berger |
WVWo |
CB 33 KKF |
100 |
2:56:16 |
2:56:16 |
3 |
G 6911 |
Marsupilami |
Fred Stoffel |
WHK |
Rhode 32 |
102 |
3:00:38 |
2:57:05 |
4 |
GER 25 |
Joybox |
Gerd Krawczyk |
SVB |
Faurby 36 |
97 |
2:53:25 |
2:58:47 |
5 |
GER 4312 |
Chamall |
Gerald Brüning |
WVLuv |
Optima 101 |
100 |
3:00:38 |
3:00:38 |
6 |
R5 |
Cascadura |
Jörg Rudolph |
WvRechtenfleth |
Mak Ten S |
102+2 |
3:14:44 |
3:07:15 |
7 |
R4 |
Padua |
Oskar Wirth |
WVM II |
Cometone 111 |
102+2 |
3:15:52 |
3:08:20 |
8 |
GER 77 |
Hakuna Matata |
Lutz Zimmerling |
WYC Bremerh |
Dehler 36cws |
97 |
3:13:13 |
3:19:12 |
9 |
R6 |
Gonna Move |
Friedrich Zümendorf |
WWV |
Contention 33 |
101 |
3:28:54 |
3:26:50 |
Gruppe 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ger 4741 |
Ena Nab |
Dirk Bothe |
VWV |
Dehler 29 |
100 |
2:52:58 |
2:52:58 |
2 |
GER 3975 |
X-Pensive-Fun |
Jens Thümler |
SCN |
X-79 |
101 |
2:59:41 |
2:57:54 |
3 |
GER 4331 |
Büxut |
Ernst Lippmann |
WVMunte II |
X-79 |
101 |
3:01:58 |
3:00:10 |
4 |
B-NED |
Tante Sidonia |
Axel van Kempen |
WSVR |
First Class 8 |
101 |
3:03:01 |
3:01:12 |
5 |
GER 1492 |
Nr. 10 |
Bernd Wohlers |
VWL |
J 22 |
104 |
n.g. |
n.g |
Gruppe 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
G 388 |
Machtnix |
Thomas Bröker |
SV Wiking |
Javelin |
97 |
2:56:59 |
3:02:27 |
2 |
GER 8843 |
Schlieck of Eastfrisia |
Nicolai Völckner |
HSC |
505er |
95 |
2:54:22 |
3:03:33 |
3 |
GER 4912 |
Frieda B. |
Malte Pässler |
SV C |
470er |
103 |
3:10:57 |
3:05:23 |
4 |
DDR 5 |
Dana |
Phillip Salomon |
SCH |
FD |
96 |
3:00:35 |
3:08:06 |
5 |
GER 68 |
Mieux tard que jamais |
Christian Schäfer |
WAB |
FD |
94 |
2:58:36 |
3:10:00 |
6 |
GER 86 |
Erwin |
Alexander Zylka |
SCH |
Int. 14ft Dinghi |
94 |
2:59:36 |
3:11:04 |
7 |
GER 7757 |
Starlight Express |
Bernd Rußmeier |
SCH |
505er |
95 |
3:12:49 |
3:22:58 |
8 |
GER 7035 |
Helgoland-Express |
Michael Köritz |
|
505er |
95 |
n.g. |
n.g |
Gruppe 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
77141 |
Sleepy Sheep |
Katrin Schubert |
DWV |
Hobie 16 |
88 |
3:02:50 |
3:27:46 |
2 |
15621 |
Easy Rider |
Frank Rußmeier |
SCH |
Hobie 16 |
88 |
3:06:55 |
3:32:24 |